您好,欢迎来到奥美讯
首页 > 产品 > 连接器,互连器件

连接器,互连器件

索引: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
图片 零件编号 制造商 数据表 价格(美元) 应用 产品分类 备注 包装 数量 询盘

DD104S0S50T0/AA

(Alternative models available)

PEI-Genesis

1+: $63

10+: $62.37

100+: $61.74

500+: $61.11

1000+: $60.48

Advanced driver assistance systems (ADAS)
Pro audio, video & signage
TV

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: PEI-Genesis.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Box 716 In Stock
RFQ

DBMMK5W5S

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $6

10+: $5.94

100+: $5.88

500+: $5.82

1000+: $5.76

Mobile phones

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

197 In Stock
RFQ

DD15S000E3S

(Alternative models available)

PEI-Genesis

1+: $29

10+: $28.71

100+: $28.42

500+: $28.13

1000+: $27.84

Aerospace & defense

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: PEI-Genesis.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Box 4365 In Stock
RFQ

DBMAM44PF0

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $77

10+: $76.23

100+: $75.46

500+: $74.69

1000+: $73.92

Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 4854 In Stock
RFQ

DD44S0S5WV3X

(Alternative models available)

PEI-Genesis

1+: $30

10+: $29.7

100+: $29.4

500+: $29.1

1000+: $28.8

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Data storage

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: PEI-Genesis.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Box 4406 In Stock
RFQ

DEUY9PF0

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $13

10+: $12.87

100+: $12.74

500+: $12.61

1000+: $12.48

Datacom module
Portable electronics

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7511 In Stock
RFQ

DBMME5W5SA197

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $8

10+: $7.92

100+: $7.84

500+: $7.76

1000+: $7.68

Wireless infrastructure
Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
Connected peripherals & printers

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

9162 In Stock
RFQ

DAMAK15SNMBK47F0

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $74

10+: $73.26

100+: $72.52

500+: $71.78

1000+: $71.04

Wireless infrastructure
Mobile phones

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 5207 In Stock
RFQ

DW-09-09-T-D-500

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Motor drives
Data storage

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

9819 In Stock
RFQ

DW-17-09-T-D-500

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $2

10+: $1.98

100+: $1.96

500+: $1.94

1000+: $1.92

Wireless infrastructure
TV

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

5396 In Stock
RFQ

DW-06-13-G-S-790

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8934 In Stock
RFQ

DW-22-12-S-D-500

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $8

10+: $7.92

100+: $7.84

500+: $7.76

1000+: $7.68

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Lighting
Gaming

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8472 In Stock
RFQ

DW-05-08-L-D-210

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Building automation
Data storage

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

4470 In Stock
RFQ

DWM-10-60-L-D-540

(Alternative models available)

Samtec, Inc.

1+: $4

10+: $3.96

100+: $3.92

500+: $3.88

1000+: $3.84

Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Tablets

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 板间隔柱,堆叠器(板对板)

Manufacturers: Samtec, Inc..
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tube 1647 In Stock
RFQ

DTM06-2S-E004

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity's Sigma Inductors

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Advanced driver assistance systems (ADAS)
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Connected peripherals & printers

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity's Sigma Inductors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 4728 In Stock
RFQ

DRB12-48PAE-L018

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $11

10+: $10.89

100+: $10.78

500+: $10.67

1000+: $10.56

Body electronics & lighting

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8677 In Stock
RFQ

DMC-MD 80 A 01

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $70

10+: $69.3

100+: $68.6

500+: $67.9

1000+: $67.2

Factory automation & control
Portable electronics

Products:连接器,互连器件--矩形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1129 In Stock
RFQ

DL3-60P11C

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $99

10+: $98.01

100+: $97.02

500+: $96.03

1000+: $95.04

Body electronics & lighting
Medical
Tablets

Products:连接器,互连器件--背板连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7732 In Stock
RFQ

DTS20F19-11HC [V001]

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $38

10+: $37.62

100+: $37.24

500+: $36.86

1000+: $36.48

Appliances
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Bag 839 In Stock
RFQ

DTS20T21-41SC6157

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $73

10+: $72.27

100+: $71.54

500+: $70.81

1000+: $70.08

Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
TV

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Bag 785 In Stock
RFQ

DTS24Z21-41SC-3028

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $80

10+: $79.2

100+: $78.4

500+: $77.6

1000+: $76.8

Building automation
Lighting
Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Bag 4297 In Stock
RFQ

DTS23H15-35ZD

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $372

10+: $368.28

100+: $364.56

500+: $360.84

1000+: $357.12

Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
Enterprise projectors

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1529 In Stock
RFQ

DTS24H23-01CA

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $389

10+: $385.11

100+: $381.22

500+: $377.33

1000+: $373.44

Building automation

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1604 In Stock
RFQ

D38999/32W21R

(Alternative models available)

Socapex (Amphenol Pcd)

1+: $33

10+: $32.67

100+: $32.34

500+: $32.01

1000+: $31.68

Wired networking

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: Socapex (Amphenol Pcd).
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

3106 In Stock
RFQ

DTS26F13-8SB-LC

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors

1+: $45

10+: $44.55

100+: $44.1

500+: $43.65

1000+: $43.2

Datacom module
Factory automation & control
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--圆形连接器 - 外壳

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity DEUTSCH Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7026 In Stock
RFQ