您好,欢迎来到奥美讯
首页 > 产品 > 连接器,互连器件

连接器,互连器件

索引: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
图片 零件编号 制造商 数据表 价格(美元) 应用 产品分类 备注 包装 数量 询盘

1582360000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $1498

10+: $1483.02

100+: $1468.04

500+: $1453.06

1000+: $1438.08

Broadband fixed line access
Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
Enterprise projectors

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tape & Reel (TR) 9096 In Stock
RFQ

1582340000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $2573

10+: $2547.27

100+: $2521.54

500+: $2495.81

1000+: $2470.08

Body electronics & lighting
Pro audio, video & signage
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tape & Reel (TR) 5187 In Stock
RFQ

192900-0446

(Alternative models available)

VEAM

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Appliances
Test & measurement

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: VEAM.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 2527 In Stock
RFQ

1582400000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $1328

10+: $1314.72

100+: $1301.44

500+: $1288.16

1000+: $1274.88

Building automation
Factory automation & control
PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tape & Reel (TR) 1836 In Stock
RFQ

1445700-5

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity Aerospace Defense and Marine

1+: $4

10+: $3.96

100+: $3.92

500+: $3.88

1000+: $3.84

Broadband fixed line access
Grid infrastructure
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity Aerospace Defense and Marine.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7166 In Stock
RFQ

1-745288-7

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Body electronics & lighting
Grid infrastructure
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

3574 In Stock
RFQ

1565810000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Wired networking
Test & measurement
Home theater & entertainment

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tape & Reel (TR) 8387 In Stock
RFQ

1429800000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--触头 - 多用途

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Tape & Reel (TR) 8285 In Stock
RFQ

15-92-2068

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $4

10+: $3.96

100+: $3.92

500+: $3.88

1000+: $3.84

Factory automation & control

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub、D 形连接器 - 并口连接器

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 4008 In Stock
RFQ

1903291-1

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1+: $2

10+: $1.98

100+: $1.96

500+: $1.94

1000+: $1.92

Data storage

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub、D 形连接器 - 并口连接器

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Box 5818 In Stock
RFQ

15-92-2520

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $8

10+: $7.92

100+: $7.84

500+: $7.76

1000+: $7.68

Wireless infrastructure
Grid infrastructure
Gaming

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub、D 形连接器 - 并口连接器

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 7396 In Stock
RFQ

15-92-1530

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $8

10+: $7.92

100+: $7.84

500+: $7.76

1000+: $7.68

Appliances
PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub、D 形连接器 - 并口连接器

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 294 In Stock
RFQ

1-745494-7

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1+: $8

10+: $7.92

100+: $7.84

500+: $7.76

1000+: $7.68

Wired networking
Data center & enterprise computing

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub 连接器组件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8990 In Stock
RFQ

15-000623

(Alternative models available)

CONEC

1+: $19

10+: $18.81

100+: $18.62

500+: $18.43

1000+: $18.24

Connected peripherals & printers

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub 连接器组件

Manufacturers: CONEC.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

5480 In Stock
RFQ

1688816

(Alternative models available)

Phoenix Contact

1+: $15

10+: $14.85

100+: $14.7

500+: $14.55

1000+: $14.4

Broadband fixed line access
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub 连接器组件

Manufacturers: Phoenix Contact.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7008 In Stock
RFQ

1-747580-6

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Broadband fixed line access
Factory automation & control
PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7696 In Stock
RFQ

165X13159X

(Alternative models available)

CONEC

1+: $2

10+: $1.98

100+: $1.96

500+: $1.94

1000+: $1.92

Test & measurement

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: CONEC.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

262 In Stock
RFQ

16-001060

(Alternative models available)

CONEC

1+: $6

10+: $5.94

100+: $5.88

500+: $5.82

1000+: $5.76

Infotainment & cluster
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Connected peripherals & printers

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: CONEC.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Bag 2912 In Stock
RFQ

165X13169X

(Alternative models available)

CONEC

1+: $2

10+: $1.98

100+: $1.96

500+: $1.94

1000+: $1.92

Grid infrastructure
Power delivery

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: CONEC.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

2593 In Stock
RFQ

1654840

(Alternative models available)

Phoenix Contact

1+: $13

10+: $12.87

100+: $12.74

500+: $12.61

1000+: $12.48

Building automation
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Gaming

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: Phoenix Contact.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

9427 In Stock
RFQ

1589335-2

(Alternative models available)

TE Connectivity Aerospace Defense and Marine

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Advanced driver assistance systems (ADAS)
Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 配件

Manufacturers: TE Connectivity Aerospace Defense and Marine.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8043 In Stock
RFQ

1731120612

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Test & measurement

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 顶丝

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6393 In Stock
RFQ

1731120574

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $2

10+: $1.98

100+: $1.96

500+: $1.94

1000+: $1.92

Appliances
Factory automation & control
PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 顶丝

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7768 In Stock
RFQ

160-000-060R031

(Alternative models available)

NorComp

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Lighting

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 顶丝

Manufacturers: NorComp.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

Box 2064 In Stock
RFQ

1727040158

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Electronic point of sale (EPOS)

Products:连接器,互连器件--D-Sub,D 形连接器 - 顶丝

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8329 In Stock
RFQ