您好,欢迎来到奥美讯
首页 > 产品 > 连接器,互连器件

连接器,互连器件

索引: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
图片 零件编号 制造商 数据表 价格(美元) 应用 产品分类 备注 包装 数量 询盘

0387116720

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $6

10+: $5.94

100+: $5.88

500+: $5.82

1000+: $5.76

PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 隔板块

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1859 In Stock
RFQ

0387207507

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $4

10+: $3.96

100+: $3.92

500+: $3.88

1000+: $3.84

Advanced driver assistance systems (ADAS)
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Connected peripherals & printers

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 隔板块

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

9481 In Stock
RFQ

0387290911

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Aerospace & defense

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 隔板块

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

- 533 In Stock
RFQ

0387012320

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $5

10+: $4.95

100+: $4.9

500+: $4.85

1000+: $4.8

Wired networking
Enterprise projectors

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 隔板块

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

4366 In Stock
RFQ

0443770000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $4

10+: $3.96

100+: $3.92

500+: $3.88

1000+: $3.84

Data center & enterprise computing

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - DIN 导轨,通道

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

5320 In Stock
RFQ

0501520000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $13

10+: $12.87

100+: $12.74

500+: $12.61

1000+: $12.48

Body electronics & lighting
Grid infrastructure
Wearables (non-medical)

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - DIN 导轨,通道

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

335 In Stock
RFQ

0661460000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $14

10+: $13.86

100+: $13.72

500+: $13.58

1000+: $13.44

Enterprise projectors

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - DIN 导轨,通道

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

4797 In Stock
RFQ

0569560000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $12

10+: $11.88

100+: $11.76

500+: $11.64

1000+: $11.52

Body electronics & lighting

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - DIN 导轨,通道

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1796 In Stock
RFQ

0395016004

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Broadband fixed line access
Tablets

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 针座、插头和插座

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8154 In Stock
RFQ

0395021008

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Appliances
Electronic point of sale (EPOS)
PC & notebooks

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 针座、插头和插座

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

5875 In Stock
RFQ

0170420000

(Alternative models available)

Weidmuller

1+: $18

10+: $17.82

100+: $17.64

500+: $17.46

1000+: $17.28

Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Data center & enterprise computing

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子块 - 专用

Manufacturers: Weidmuller.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7080 In Stock
RFQ

0461-3-15-01-11-27-04-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

9452 In Stock
RFQ

0378-0-15-01-15-27-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Wireless infrastructure
Motor drives
Enterprise machine

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

7745 In Stock
RFQ

0468-0-15-80-12-84-04-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

4617 In Stock
RFQ

0390-0-15-15-08-14-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Data center & enterprise computing
TV

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

3792 In Stock
RFQ

0814-0-15-01-34-27-04-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Aerospace & defense
Power delivery

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6990 In Stock
RFQ

0395-2-15-15-07-14-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $1

10+: $0.99

100+: $0.98

500+: $0.97

1000+: $0.96

Grid infrastructure
Test & measurement

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

1831 In Stock
RFQ

0255-0-15-80-30-14-04-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Lighting
Test & measurement

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6989 In Stock
RFQ

0292-0-15-80-06-14-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Pro audio, video & signage
Data storage

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8148 In Stock
RFQ

0326-3-19-15-06-14-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Home theater & entertainment

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6777 In Stock
RFQ

0671-0-15-80-12-27-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Datacom module
Lighting
TV

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

2943 In Stock
RFQ

0447-0-15-80-30-84-04-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Wireless infrastructure

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6043 In Stock
RFQ

0665-0-15-01-30-02-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Hybrid, electric & powertrain systems
Industrial transport (non-car & non-light truck)
Mobile phones

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

6690 In Stock
RFQ

0326-3-19-80-06-27-10-0

(Alternative models available)

Mill-Max

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Datacom module
Motor drives
Home theater & entertainment

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - PC 引脚插座,插座连接器

Manufacturers: Mill-Max.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8106 In Stock
RFQ

0190180011

(Alternative models available)

Woodhead - Molex

1+: $0

10+: $0

100+: $0

500+: $0

1000+: $0

Datacom module

Products:连接器,互连器件--端子 - 快速连接,快速断开连接器

Manufacturers: Woodhead - Molex.
omoelec is one of the Distributors.
Wide range of applications.

8354 In Stock
RFQ